Altersklassen
age groups
WJ 2006
WJ 2004
WJ 2002
MJ 2006
MJ 2004
MJ 2002
MJ 2000

NRTag/ DayZeit/ TimePlatz/ CourtGruppe/ Group Team 1 Team 2   
201FR08:305A WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT)16:11
202FR09:055A Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT):CS Alpha Oradea (ROM)14:14
203FR09:405A Pick Szeged (HUN):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)10:16
204FR10:155A Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT):SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT)10:16
205FR10:505A CS Alpha Oradea (ROM):Pick Szeged (HUN)13:24
206FR11:255A WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)23:10
207FR12:005A SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT):CS Alpha Oradea (ROM)26:18
208FR12:355B Union West Wien (AUT):Bregenz Handball (AUT)22:10
209FR13:105B Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN):HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT)9:18
210FR14:205B Bregenz Handball (AUT):HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT)9:15
211FR14:555B Union West Wien (AUT):Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN)27:7
212SA08:305B HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT):Union West Wien (AUT)12:23
213SA09:055B Bregenz Handball (AUT):Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN)17:7
214SA09:405A Pick Szeged (HUN):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)21:12
215SA10:155A CS Alpha Oradea (ROM):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)16:19
216SA10:505A SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT):Pick Szeged (HUN)10:15
217SA13:105  Bregenz Handball (AUT):CS Alpha Oradea (ROM)14:13
218SA13:455  Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)8:30
219SA14:205  SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT):Bregenz Handball (AUT)15:14
220SA14:555  CS Alpha Oradea (ROM):Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN)16:14
221SA15:305  Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT):Bregenz Handball (AUT)21:14
222SA16:055 1/2-FinaleWAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT)22:10
223SA16:405 1/2-FinaleUnion West Wien (AUT):Pick Szeged (HUN)17:16
224SA17:155  Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN):SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT)10:17
225SA17:505 Platz/rank 3HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT):Pick Szeged (HUN)16:17
226SO10:10USZ FinaleWAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):Union West Wien (AUT)16:10
     TabelleRanking     
     1WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)     
     2Union West Wien (AUT)     
     3Pick Szeged (HUN)     
     4HSG Bärnbach/Köflach (AUT)     
     5SG WAT Fünfhaus/GRG15/Schmelz (AUT)     
     6Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)     
     7CS Alpha Oradea (ROM)     
     8Bregenz Handball (AUT)     
     9Szentgotthardi VSE (HUN)     
            
            

This post is also available in: enEnglish