Altersklassen
age groups
WJ 2006
WJ 2004
WJ 2002
MJ 2006
MJ 2004
MJ 2002
MJ 2000

NRTag/ DayZeit/ TimePlatz/ CourtGruppe/ Group Team 1 Team 2   
401FR08:301A UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)6:9
402FR09:001A GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT):DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT)13:7
403FR09:301B SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL):R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT)9:8
404FR10:001A WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT)12:8
405FR10:301A UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT)7:10
406FR11:001B R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT):Hypo NÖ (AUT)4:20
407FR11:301A DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT):UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)5:7
408FR12:001A WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT)3:12
409FR12:301B Hypo NÖ (AUT):SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL)20:4
410FR13:001C MGA Fivers (AUT):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)8:17
411FR13:301D HIFK Helsinki (SUOMI):GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT)13:5
412FR14:001C Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT):Bregenz Handball (AUT)7:15
413FR14:301D GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT):Handball Wölfe Wien (AUT)8:13
414FR15:001C Bregenz Handball (AUT):MGA Fivers (AUT)21:6
415FR15:301D Handball Wölfe Wien (AUT):HIFK Helsinki (SUOMI)1:6
416FR16:301  MGA Fivers (AUT):GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT)12:10
417FR17:001 1/4-FinaleBregenz Handball (AUT):Handball Wölfe Wien (AUT)12:7
418FR17:301 1/4-FinaleHIFK Helsinki (SUOMI):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)12:9
419SA08:301 1/4-FinaleGKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT):SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL)12:11
420SA09:001 1/4-FinaleHypo NÖ (AUT):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)14:1
421SA09:301  R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT):UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)11:9
422SA10:001  MGA Fivers (AUT):DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT)7:9
423SA10:301  GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT):R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT)9:17
424SA11:001  UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):MGA Fivers (AUT)9:3
425SA11:301  DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT):GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT)10:11
426SA12:001  R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT):MGA Fivers (AUT)16:2
427SA12:301  GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT):UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)3:11
428SA13:001  DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT):R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT)5:18
429SA13:301 VVFHandball Wölfe Wien (AUT):SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL)12:10
430SA14:001 VVFPerchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)14:4
431SA14:301 1/2-FinaleBregenz Handball (AUT):GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT)7:4
432SA15:001 1/2-FinaleHIFK Helsinki (SUOMI):Hypo NÖ (AUT)8:15
433SA15:301 Platz/rank 7SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)11:7
434SA16:301 Platz/rank 5Handball Wölfe Wien (AUT):Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)12:3
435SA17:001 Platz/rank 3GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT):HIFK Helsinki (SUOMI)7:9
436SA18:001 oder USZ FinaleBregenz Handball (AUT):Hypo NÖ (AUT)5:13
     TabelleRanking     
     1Hypo NÖ (AUT)     
     2Bregenz Handball (AUT)     
     3HIFK Helsinki (SUOMI)     
     4GKL Waldviertel 1 (AUT)     
     5Handball Wölfe Wien (AUT)     
     6Perchtoldsdorfer Devils (AUT)     
     7SPR Lukowia Lukow (POL)     
     8WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)     
     9R.H.ZV HB Wiener Neustadt (AUT)     
     10UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)     
     11DHC Fünfhaus/GRG 15 (AUT)     
     12MGA Fivers (AUT)     
     13GKL Waldviertel 2 (AUT)     
            
            
            
            
            
            
            

This post is also available in: enEnglish