Altersklassen
age groups
WJ 2010
WJ 2008
WJ 2006
MJ 2010
MJ 2008
MJ 2006

NRTagZeitPlatzGruppeTeam 1 Team 2                 
601FR09:00Platz 6AHYPO NÖ 1 Handball Wölfe Wien                 
602FR09:20Platz 6BHYPO NÖ 2 roomz JAGS                 
603FR09:40Platz 6CFivers MKS Lubin (POL)                 
604FR10:00Platz 6AHandball Wölfe Wien Handballclub Weiz                 
605FR10:20Platz 6Broomz JAGS Union Korneuburg Handball Damen                 
606FR10:40Platz 6CMKS Lubin (POL) GKL Krems/Langenlois                 
607FR11:00Platz 6AHandballclub Weiz HYPO NÖ 1                 
608FR11:20Platz 6BUnion Korneuburg Handball Damen HYPO NÖ 2                 
609FR11:40Platz 6CGKL Krems/Langenlois Fivers                 
610FR15:30Platz 6DWAT Atzgersdorf Sportunion Leoben                 
611SA09:00Platz 6DSzentgotthardi KK (HUN) WAT Atzgersdorf                 
612SA09:40Platz 6DSportunion Leoben Szentgotthardi KK (HUN)                 
                         
613SA10:00Platz 6 3. Gruppe A 3. Gruppe B                 
614SA10:20Platz 6 3. Gruppe D 3. Gruppe C                 
615SA11:00Platz 6 3. Gruppe B 3. Gruppe D                 
616SA11:20Platz 6 3. Gruppe A 3. Gruppe C                 
617SA12:00Platz 6 3. Gruppe D 3. Gruppe A                 
618SA12:20Platz 6 3. Gruppe B 3. Gruppe C                 
                         
619SA12:40Platz 61/4-Finale1. Gruppe A 2. Gruppe B                 
620SA13:00Platz 61/4-Finale1. Gruppe B 2. Gruppe A                 
621SA13:20Platz 61/4-Finale1. Gruppe C 2. Gruppe D                 
622SA13:40Platz 61/4-Finale1. Gruppe D 2. Gruppe C                 
623SA14:00Platz 6VVFVerlierer Spiel 619 Verlierer Spiel 621                 
624SA14:20Platz 6VVFVerlierer Spiel 620 Verlierer Spiel 622                 
625SA14:40Platz 61/2-FinaleSieger Spiel 619 Sieger Spiel 621                 
626SA15:00Platz 61/2-FinaleSieger Spiel 620 Sieger Spiel 622                 
627SA15:20Platz 6Platz/rank 7Verlierer Spiel 623 Verlierer Spiel 624                 
628SA15:40Platz 6Platz/rank 5Sieger Spiel 623 Sieger Spiel 624                 
629SA16:00Platz 6Platz/rank 3Verlierer Spiel 625 Verlierer Spiel 626                 
                         
630SA18:30Platz 1FinaleSieger Spiel 625 Sieger Spiel 626                 
                         
                         
                         
Schlechtwetter: Platz 6 = GRG 23 Alt Erlaa
Schlechtwetter: Platz 1 = Stadthalle