Warning: include(../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2014/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Warning: include(../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2014/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Warning: include(): Failed opening '../../de/konstanten/sponsoren.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:..') in /www/htdocs/w00f1c1c/iht18/spielplan/2014/spielplan_wj00.php on line 22

Spielplan

Stand: 21.03.2019 - 13:33 Uhr

WJ 2000

NRTag/ DayZeit/ TimePlatz/ CourtGruppe/ Group Team 1 Team 2  
501FR08:306B MGA Fivers (AUT):Union Korneuburg (AUT)135
502FR09:006B Sokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE):SPR Lukowia (POL)914
503FR10:006B Union Korneuburg (AUT):Sokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE)715
504FR10:306B SPR Lukowia (POL):MGA Fivers (AUT)1511
505FR11:306B Union Korneuburg (AUT):SPR Lukowia (POL)1214
506FR12:006B MGA Fivers (AUT):Sokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE)810
507FR12:306C SC Ferlach (AUT):W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT)103
508FR13:006D UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL):Vöslauer HC (AUT)1121
509FR13:306C Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER) UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)1314
510FR14:006D WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT) DHC Plzen (CZE)1110
511FR14:306C W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT):Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)614
512FR15:006C UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):SC Ferlach (AUT)814
513FR15:306D Vöslauer HC (AUT):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)188
514FR16:006D DHC Plzen (CZE):UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL)1615
515FR16:306C W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT):UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)1514
516FR17:006C SC Ferlach (AUT):Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)1314
517FR17:306D Vöslauer HC (AUT):DHC Plzen (CZE)1710
518FR18:006D UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)1416
519FR16:002A GRG 15/Schmelz (AUT):ZRK Avala (SRB)118
520FR17:052A ZRK Avala (SRB):Handball Tulln (AUT)144
521FR18:102A Handball Tulln (AUT):GRG 15/Schmelz (AUT)811
522SA08:306 1/4-FinaleGRG 15/Schmelz (AUT):Sokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE)59
523SA09:006 1/4-FinaleSPR Lukowia (POL):ZRK Avala (SRB)87
524SA09:306 1/4-FinaleSC Ferlach (AUT):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)610
525SA10:006 1/4-FinaleVöslauer HC (AUT):Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)148
526SA10:306  GRG 15/Schmelz (AUT):SC Ferlach (AUT)1413
527SA11:006  ZRK Avala (SRB):Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)128
528SA11:306 1/2-FinaleSokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE):WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)43
529SA12:006 1/2-FinaleSPR Lukowia (POL):Vöslauer HC (AUT)1310
530SA12:306 Platz/rank 7SC Ferlach (AUT):Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)1618
531SA13:006  Handball Tulln (AUT):MGA Fivers (AUT)712
532SA13:306  UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):DHC Plzen (CZE)413
533SA14:006 Platz/rank 5GRG 15/Schmelz (AUT):ZRK Avala (SRB)115
534SA14:306  MGA Fivers (AUT) DHC Plzen (CZE)99
535SA15:006  UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL):Handball Tulln (AUT)49
536SA15:306 Platz/rank 3WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT):Vöslauer HC (AUT)315
537SA16:006  Union Korneuburg (AUT):W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT)128
538SA16:306  MGA Fivers (AUT):UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)1411
539SA17:006  W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT):UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL)613
540SA17:306  DHC Plzen (CZE):Handball Tulln (AUT)43
541SA18:006  UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL):Union Korneuburg (AUT)1214
542SO11:00STB FinaleSokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE):SPR Lukowia (POL)108
     .     
     Tabelle Ranking    
     1Sokol Kobylisy Prag (CZE)    
     2SPR Lukowia (POL)    
     3Vöslauer HC (AUT)    
     4WAT Atzgersdorf (AUT)    
     5GRG 15/Schmelz (AUT)    
     6ZRK Avala (SRB)    
     7Auswahl Mittelfranken (GER)    
     8SC Ferlach (AUT)    
     9MGA Fivers (AUT)    
     10DHC Plzen (CZE)    
     11Handball Tulln (AUT)    
     12UKS Dwojka Lublin (POL)    
     13Union Korneuburg (AUT)    
     14UKS Dwojka Malkina (POL)    
     15W.A.T. Floridsdorf (AUT)    

USZ = Universitätszentrum Halle
Tellg. = Sporthalle Fünfhaus, Tellgasse 3

bei Schlechtwetter (rain!):
1 = Koppstraße
2 = Spallartgasse
3 = Stadthalle B (STB)
4 = Hollgasse
5 = Rundhalle Alt-Erlaa
6 = Rundhalle Steinergasse
7 = Kinkplatz